lastName |
firstName |
Team |
Event# |
Event |
Boat# |
SCR |
Time |
OverAllPlace |
Truesdale |
Evan |
SDCKT |
119 |
K-1 Mens Juvenile 10km |
162 |
|
0:47:18.34 |
1 |
Cross |
Jason |
SCKC |
123 |
K-1 Mens Masters 10km |
182 |
|
0:47:19.30 |
2 |
Cook |
Gus |
OKCRS |
119 |
K-1 Mens Juvenile 10km |
152 |
|
0:47:29.76 |
3 |
Barnato |
Jonathan |
KP |
111 |
K-1 Mens Junior 10km |
117 |
|
0:47:31.62 |
4 |
Cryder |
Nicholas |
BCKST |
129 |
SurfSki Mens Masters 10km |
198 |
|
0:47:36.98 |
5 |
Zikan |
Jake |
SCKC |
119 |
K-1 Mens Juvenile 10km |
166 |
|
0:47:37.84 |
6 |
Field |
Kyle |
GHCKRT |
111 |
K-1 Mens Junior 10km |
116 |
|
0:47:46.14 |
7 |
Osusky |
Juraj |
SCKC |
123 |
K-1 Mens Masters 10km |
183 |
|
0:47:58.66 |
8 |
Wurts |
Ryan |
KP |
119 |
K-1 Mens Juvenile 10km |
165 |
|
0:48:12.24 |
9 |
McMullen |
Colin |
OKCRS |
119 |
K-1 Mens Juvenile 10km |
159 |
|
0:48:15.19 |
10 |
Schmidt |
Holm |
KP |
123 |
K-1 Mens Masters 10km |
185 |
|
0:48:32.79 |
11 |
Plymale |
Jackson |
GHCKRT |
119 |
K-1 Mens Juvenile 10km |
160 |
|
0:48:43.27 |
12 |
Bodine |
Ashby |
GHCKRT |
105 |
K-1 Mens Bantam 10km |
106 |
|
0:49:25.88 |
13 |
Schattenberg |
Mark |
OKCRS |
122 |
K-1 Mens Senior 10km |
176 |
|
0:49:31.11 |
14 |
Ritchie |
Doug |
SCKC |
123 |
K-1 Mens Masters 10km |
184 |
|
0:49:34.00 |
15 |
Small |
Aaron |
SCKC |
119 |
K-1 Mens Juvenile 10km |
161 |
|
0:49:43.39 |
16 |
Barker |
Justin |
KP |
111 |
K-1 Mens Junior 10km |
115 |
|
0:50:21.92 |
17 |
Jennings |
Liam |
SCKC |
119 |
K-1 Mens Juvenile 10km |
157 |
|
0:50:23.86 |
18 |
Grady |
Jonathan |
GHCKRT |
117 |
C-1 Mens Juvenile 10km |
142 |
|
0:50:50.35 |
19 |
Scoggins |
Abby |
BCKST |
101 |
K-1 Womens Bantam 10km |
103 |
|
0:50:51.21 |
20 |
Wolgamot |
Elena |
BCKST |
115 |
K-1 Womens Juvenile 10km |
135 |
|
0:51:24.39 |
21 |
Swetish |
Ana |
BCKST |
115 |
K-1 Womens Juvenile 10km |
134 |
|
0:51:25.43 |
22 |
Ecker |
Jonas |
BCKST |
119 |
K-1 Mens Juvenile 10km |
155 |
|
0:51:56.75 |
23 |
Boeholt |
Dylan |
GHCKRT |
105 |
K-1 Mens Bantam 10km |
105 |
|
0:52:04.61 |
24 |
Noskoff |
Sierra |
LPKST |
115 |
K-1 Womens Juvenile 10km |
133 |
|
0:52:09.35 |
25 |
Danke |
Irissa |
GHCKRT |
110 |
K-1 Womens Junior 10km |
110 |
|
0:53:11.55 |
26 |
Small |
Steven |
SCKC |
129 |
SurfSki Mens Masters 10km |
197 |
|
0:54:17.90 |
27 |
McCluskey |
Eric |
SCKC |
119 |
K-1 Mens Juvenile 10km |
158 |
|
0:54:26.79 |
28 |
McCoy |
Emma |
BCKST |
115 |
K-1 Womens Juvenile 10km |
131 |
|
0:54:30.02 |
29 |
Kasperbauer |
Kenny |
GHCKRT |
124 |
C-1 Mens Senior 10km |
191 |
|
0:54:50.31 |
30 |
Copper |
Caleb |
LCKC |
117 |
C-1 Mens Juvenile 10km |
140 |
|
0:55:02.62 |
31 |
Alva |
Petri |
RTR |
105 |
K-1 Mens Bantam 10km |
104 |
|
0:55:22.18 |
32 |
Farquhar |
Oliver |
GHCKRT |
117 |
C-1 Mens Juvenile 10km |
141 |
|
0:55:27.25 |
33 |
Reavley |
Wilson |
SCKC |
122 |
K-1 Mens Senior 10km |
175 |
|
0:56:07.47 |
34 |
Martinson |
Trisha |
GHCKRT |
115 |
K-1 Womens Juvenile 10km |
130 |
|
0:56:13.59 |
35 |
Clark |
Talia |
BCKST |
101 |
K-1 Womens Bantam 10km |
101 |
|
0:56:45.31 |
36 |
Vasquez |
Ethan |
GHCKRT |
119 |
K-1 Mens Juvenile 10km |
163 |
|
0:57:09.06 |
37 |
Kelley |
Francesca |
GHCKRT |
101 |
K-1 Womens Bantam 10km |
102 |
|
0:57:17.84 |
38 |
Girton |
Leana |
SCKC |
115 |
K-1 Womens Juvenile 10km |
127 |
|
0:57:51.48 |
39 |
Harle |
Neha |
LPKST |
115 |
K-1 Womens Juvenile 10km |
128 |
|
0:57:56.21 |
40 |
Sexton |
Camden |
OKCRS |
117 |
C-1 Mens Juvenile 10km |
143 |
|
0:58:23.26 |
41 |
Grant |
Jupiter |
KCnKC |
119 |
K-1 Mens Juvenile 10km |
156 |
|
0:59:42.04 |
42 |
Field |
Andrew |
GHCKRT |
124 |
C-1 Mens Senior 10km |
190 |
|
0:59:52.17 |
43 |
Ghizila |
Andreea |
CAS |
107 |
C-1 Womens Junior 10km |
107 |
|
0:59:53.50 |
44 |
Hinson |
Catie |
KP |
115 |
K-1 Womens Juvenile 10km |
129 |
|
0:59:55.97 |
45 |
White |
Owen |
SCKC |
119 |
K-1 Mens Juvenile 10km |
164 |
|
1:05:26.63 |
46 |
Norberg |
Danzig |
GHCKRT |
125 |
K-1 Mens Senior Para 10km |
194 |
|
1:09:29.20 |
47 |
Kasperbauer |
Brian |
GHCKRT |
129 |
SurfSki Mens Masters 10km |
196 |
|
1:05:31:21 |
48 |
Coleman |
Rocky |
UA_US |
123 |
K-1 Mens Masters 10km |
181 |
|
1:08:46.41 |
49 |
Holmes |
Eli |
SCKC |
121 |
K-1 Womens Senior 10km |
171 |
|
1:01:46.46 |
50 |
Davis |
Lane |
GHCKRT |
119 |
K-1 Mens Juvenile 10km |
153 |
|
1:11:23.68 |
51 |
Hanks |
Sadie |
GHCKRT |
113 |
C-1 Womens Juvenile 10km |
120 |
DNF |
|
N/a |
Neutz |
Camille |
SCKC |
115 |
K-1 Womens Juvenile 10km |
132 |
DNS |
|
N/a |
Woodard |
Zeela |
KP |
115 |
K-1 Womens Juvenile 10km |
136 |
DNS |
|
N/a |
Chiou |
Owen |
GHCKRT |
119 |
K-1 Mens Juvenile 10km |
151 |
DNS |
|
N/a |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|